Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio
| Free Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Swimming pool | Pets Pets allowed |
Along with access to such natural sites as the artificial Praia Beach, 4.4 km away, Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa offers a swimming pool. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and private car parking, the property is around 10 minutes' drive from Igreja Matriz de Sao Sebastiao.
This Capitolio holiday home is 3.6 km from Bairro Nossa Senhora Aparecida, and Cachaca Sossegada is 4.9 km away.
Featuring a balcony, Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa provides media facilities, like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the Capitolio accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Bairro Nossa Senhora Aparecida3.6 km
- Orla Da Lagoa De Capitolio4 km
- Igreja Matriz de Sao Sebastiao4.1 km
- Prainha de Capitolio4.4 km
- Saraiva Adventure4.5 km
- Lago de Furnas4.2 km
- Supermarket Super J4.3 km
- Fernando Passeios 4x44.4 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Swimming pool
- Garden area
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa?
Guests of Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
Does Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa furnished with a kitchen?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Rancho M, 5Qts - Lazer Para Sua Familia Em Capitolio villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at this holiday home?
While enjoying your stay at this holiday home, be sure to explore Capitolio's main landmarks, including Igreja Matriz de Sao Sebastiao (4.1 km), Cachaca Sossegada (4.9 km), and Bairro Nossa Senhora Aparecida, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.